Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADANAC VALVE SPECIALITIES LIMITED

Company number 02026171

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VASTSTYLE LIMITED 09 Jun 1986 - 03 Sep 1986