WATERLOO WEST LIMITED

Company number 02025567

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1986

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 1 January 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MATHER & PLATT MACHINERY LIMITED 03 Oct 1986 - 22 Jun 2007
MUSTJET LIMITED 05 Jun 1986 - 03 Oct 1986