Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TILSAM PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02025288

Registered office address
Alpha House, 4 Greek Street, Stockport, Cheshire, SK3 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2022
due by 11 April 2022

Last statement dated 28 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO HOMES LIMITED 23 Nov 1992 - 06 Sep 2005
ANGLO RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 05 Aug 1992 - 23 Nov 1992
ANCHOR RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 16 Jul 1990 - 05 Aug 1992
SALTIM LIMITED 04 Jun 1986 - 16 Jul 1990