RELIANCE HIGH-TECH LIMITED

Company number 02025063

Registered office address
The Columbia Centre, Station Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RELIANCE SURVEILLANCE SYSTEMS LIMITED 09 Aug 1994 - 16 Jul 1999
FOCUS LIMITED 16 May 1991 - 09 Aug 1994
U.K. SECURITY SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 10 Apr 1990 - 16 May 1991
OPENSQUARE PLC 04 Jun 1986 - 10 Apr 1990