ROWE HANKINS LIMITED

Company number 02021691

Registered office address
Power House, Mason Street, Bury, Lancashire, England, BL9 0RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROWE HANKINS COMPONENTS LIMITED 21 May 1986 - 06 Dec 2007