REALSTREAM LIMITED

Company number 02020389

Registered office address
Marston's House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 973) LIMITED 16 May 1986 - 03 Mar 1987