Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUILTER PERIMETER (GGP) LIMITED

Company number 02019022

Registered office address
Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OMFS (GGP) LIMITED 10 Nov 2004 - 23 Dec 2021
OMFS (GGP) PLC 27 Nov 2003 - 10 Nov 2004
GERRARD GROUP PLC 25 Nov 1996 - 27 Nov 2003
GERRARD & NATIONAL HOLDINGS PLC 12 May 1986 - 25 Nov 1996