LAMBETH AND SOUTHWARK MIND

Company number 02017214

Registered office address
Piano House, 9 Brighton Terrace, London, England, SW9 8DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2022
due by 22 August 2022

Last statement dated 8 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBETH MIND 06 May 1986 - 17 Jan 2013