Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NDE TECHNICAL SERVICES UK LTD

Company number 02016426

Registered office address
Rina, 1 Springfield Drive, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT22 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLDBRINK LIMITED 02 May 1986 - 10 Dec 2015