WOOLF PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02015023

Registered office address
17 Rochester Row, London, SW1P 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOLF PROJECT CONSULTANCY LIMITED 29 Apr 1986 - 12 Dec 1989