CUNNINGTON AND COOPER LIMITED

Company number 02009791

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1986

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARMCATCH LIMITED 14 Apr 1986 - 10 Jul 1986