NATWEST (HMHP) LIMITED

Company number 02008984

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWKPOINT PARTNERS LIMITED 27 Apr 1998 - 04 Jan 2000
NATWEST MARKETS CORPORATE ADVISORY LIMITED 05 May 1997 - 27 Apr 1998
NATWEST MARKETS CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED 13 Aug 1993 - 05 May 1997
COUNTY LIMITED 01 Jun 1987 - 13 Aug 1993
COUNTY NATWEST CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED 10 Apr 1986 - 01 Jun 1987