Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT (17 ADAMSON ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 02008238

Registered office address
C/O Elco Accounting, 24 Church Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England, WD3 1DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT (NO.90) LIMITED 09 Apr 1986 - 30 Jun 1986