MILFORD HOUSE NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number 02007239

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East Chelsea Harbour, London, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MALAIKA HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Jul 1992 - 09 Apr 2003
P.M. MASON LIMITED 19 Mar 1987 - 07 Jul 1992
DECISION SUPPORT LIMITED 22 Apr 1986 - 19 Mar 1987