OPG PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02006897

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWGRIP LIMITED 04 Apr 1986 - 25 Jul 1986