BUS & COACH LEASING

Company number 02003546

Registered office address
3 Princess Way, Redhill, RH1 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
25 March 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6522 - Other credit granting
Previous company names
Name Period
BUS & COACH LEASING LIMITED 09 Oct 1987 - 15 Sep 2009
KIRKBY LEASING LIMITED 10 Jul 1986 - 09 Oct 1987
MARKBARTER LIMITED 25 Mar 1986 - 10 Jul 1986