Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MUSIC HOUSE (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 01994142

Registered office address
4 Handyside Street, London, England, N1C 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGHTCLEVER LIMITED 03 Mar 1986 - 04 Jul 1986