ROXBORO TECHNOLOGY

Company number 01991750

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 February 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names
Name Period
ARUN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 14 Jan 1987 - 26 Oct 2005
SPECOPTIC SYSTEMS LIMITED 27 Mar 1986 - 14 Jan 1987
GRAPHICGIFT LIMITED 20 Feb 1986 - 27 Mar 1986