WHITTON AND LAING MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01989235

Registered office address
20 Queen Street, Exeter, EX4 3SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST DEVON TEAM LIMITED 03 Apr 1986 - 02 May 2008
ISITGOOD LIMITED 13 Feb 1986 - 03 Apr 1986