ANGLIA GRAIN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01988385

Registered office address
Riverside, Wissington Road, Nayland , Colchester, Essex , CO6 4LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01630 - Post-harvest crop activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVELVIEW LIMITED 12 Feb 1986 - 23 Jun 1986