ST. CLARE'S, OXFORD.

Company number 01986868

Registered office address
139 Banbury Road, Oxford, OX2 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST CLARE'S, OXFORD 06 Feb 1986 - 13 Feb 2006