Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROH PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 01986347

Registered office address
Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, WC2E 9DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TWENTY-EIGHTH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 05 Feb 1986 - 02 Apr 1986