RYDER STREET PROPERTIES (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 01985839

Registered office address
The Adelphi, 1 - 11 John Adam Street, London, England, WC2N 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.258) LIMITED 04 Feb 1986 - 21 Aug 1986