CASSL.

Company number 01985617

Registered office address
Chartered Accountants Hall, Moorgate Place, London, EC2R 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERMEN LIMITED 04 Feb 1986 - 11 Jul 1988