SYSTEM BOUW MULDER (U.K.) LTD.

Company number 01985536

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court, Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSTEM BOUN MULDER (U.K.) LTD 14 Apr 1986 - 12 May 1986
SHIFTMEAD LIMITED 04 Feb 1986 - 14 Apr 1986