Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SDS PIPE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01983393

Registered office address
3 Filers Way, Weston Gateway Business Park, Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset, United Kingdom, BS24 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
WEHOLITE LIMITED 05 Aug 2019 - 05 Mar 2020
ASSET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Feb 1987 - 05 Aug 2019
ARMCO CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS LIMITED 13 Mar 1986 - 09 Feb 1987
SALERAPID LIMITED 29 Jan 1986 - 13 Mar 1986