S.D.G. LIMITED

Company number 01982722

Registered office address
Citypoint, One Ropemaker Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 9ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SLADEMOVE LIMITED 27 Jan 1986 - 14 Mar 1986