DERBY (VERNON STREET) LIMITED

Company number 01981563

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ERIC DIXON LIMITED 21 Aug 1986 - 01 Sep 2004
GOALGLEN LIMITED 23 Jan 1986 - 21 Aug 1986