P I REALISATIONS 2012 LIMITED

Company number 01978915

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
  • 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Previous company names
Name Period
POWAKADDY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Mar 2002 - 04 Oct 2012
POWA KADDY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 17 Jan 1986 - 01 Mar 2002