HEATH LAMBERT OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 01977373

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATH OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Mar 1998 - 07 Jul 2000
C E HEATH OVERSEAS BROKING LIMITED 22 Jul 1997 - 30 Mar 1998
C.E. HEATH OVERSEAS BROKING 14 Jan 1986 - 22 Jul 1997