Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ULTIMATE SNACK FOOD COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01977220

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2023
due by 5 August 2023

Last statement dated 22 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPDRIFT LIMITED 14 Jan 1986 - 19 Mar 1986