CHALLENGE CARE LIMITED

Company number 01973823

Registered office address
Craegmoor House, Perdiswell Park, Worcestershire, WR3 7NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TALLYSIDE LIMITED 24 Dec 1985 - 07 Jun 1993