HALMA IT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01972044

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARATHON MONITORS LIMITED 17 Dec 1985 - 24 Apr 2009