TOWERGATE TLC LIMITED

Company number 01970491

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THB CLOWES LIMITED 10 Dec 2003 - 20 Dec 2006
T. L. CLOWES (WARWICK) LIMITED 12 Dec 1985 - 10 Dec 2003