STEMCOR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01970460

Registered office address
Citypoint, One Ropemaker Street, London, England, EC2Y 9ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L.W. LAMBOURN & CO. LIMITED 20 Mar 1986 - 21 Apr 1988
MARVELMODE LIMITED 12 Dec 1985 - 20 Mar 1986