XENOVA LIMITED

Company number 01970244

Registered office address
First Floor, 1 East Poultry Avenue, London, EC1A 9PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENUM LIMITED 28 Feb 1986 - 24 Oct 1986
TWENTY-SIXTH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 11 Dec 1985 - 28 Feb 1986