AA & J (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01968741

Registered office address
1c Bickerton Road, Southport, Merseyside, PR8 2DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEITH PARK HOMES LIMITED(THE) 04 Dec 1985 - 15 May 2001