Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHOENIX PENSIONS TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01967589

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2023
due by 20 October 2023

Last statement dated 6 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYAL & SUN ALLIANCE PENSIONS TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jul 1998 - 15 Apr 2005
ROYAL LIFE TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 18 Sep 1986 - 06 Jul 1998
NEWPASTURES LIMITED 06 Mar 1986 - 18 Sep 1986
HACKREMCO (NO.246) LIMITED 02 Dec 1985 - 06 Mar 1986