Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C.H.C.SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01965827

Registered office address
Heskin Hall Farm Wood Lane, Heskin, Preston, PR7 5PA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNICATION HEATING & CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED 27 Nov 1985 - 06 Feb 1989