WILTSHIRE BREWERY INVESTMENTS LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01965660

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMPERFIELD LIMITED 27 Nov 1985 - 06 Jan 1986