Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MK PENSION TRUSTEES UK LIMITED

Company number 01964902

Registered office address
Lakeside House Shirwell Crescent, Furzton, Milton Keynes, England, MK4 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JLT PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 17 Oct 2000 - 01 Sep 2022
BURKE FORD TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 30 Jan 1998 - 17 Oct 2000
BERKELEY BURKE (NORTHERN) TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 19 Mar 1987 - 30 Jan 1998
BERKELEY BURKE (NORTHERN) TRUSTEE LIMITED 26 Nov 1985 - 19 Mar 1987