CHAPS CLEARING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01962902

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAPS AND TOWN CLEARING COMPANY LIMITED 21 Nov 1985 - 18 Apr 1995