WATCH SECURITY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01957715

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NIGHT WATCH LEAMINGTON & WARWICK LIMITED 12 Nov 1985 - 09 Jan 1987