Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLUMMERY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01957331

Registered office address
Market Chambers, 3-4 Market Place, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, RG40 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.239) LIMITED 12 Nov 1985 - 07 Jan 1986