Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKHALL VALVE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01956779

Registered office address
Bradford Road, Brighouse, HD6 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKHALL SALES LIMITED 11 Nov 1985 - 17 Jun 1999