SMITH FLOW CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 01956503

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2021
due by 17 November 2021

Last statement dated 3 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT 943 LIMITED 11 Nov 1985 - 15 Feb 2018