MORGAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01956134

Registered office address
York House, Sheet Street, Windsor, United Kingdom, SL4 1DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 683 LIMITED 08 Nov 1985 - 28 Feb 1986