Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID WINTER LIMITED

Company number 01954831

Registered office address
The Studio Ashe Cottage, Venzers Yard, Puttenham, Guildford Surrey, GU3 1AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
DIPLEMA EIGHTY NINE LIMITED 05 Nov 1985 - 25 Nov 1985