Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WICKES OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01954281

Registered office address
MAZARS LLP, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLNEXT LIMITED 04 Nov 1985 - 16 Dec 1985