UNIT TRUST NEWSLETTER LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01953644

Registered office address
Friars Bridge Court, Blackfriars Road, London, SE1 8NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 655 LIMITED 08 Oct 1985 - 04 Apr 1986